English
Jan Kounen, Romain de La Haye-Sérafini (Molécule), Amaury La Burthe
France / 10 min.
Eef Hilgers
Netherlands / 15 min.
Jerry Rothwell
UK, USA / 82 min.
Radu Ciorniciuc
Romania, Finland, Germany / 86 min.
Rachel Leah Jones, Philippe Bellaiche
Israel, Canada, Switzerland / 108 min.
Isa Willinger
Germany / 88 min.
Petr Lom
Czech Republic, Netherlands, Norway / 88 min.
Bianca Kennedy & The Swan Collective
Brazil, Germany, Iceland / 9 min.
Nicholas De Pencier, Jennifer Baichwal, Edward Burtynsky
Canada / 18 min.
Alyx Ayn Arumpac
Philippines, France, Norway, Germany, Qatar / 85 min.
Espen Wallin, Margreth Olin, Katja Høgseth
Norway / 80 min.
Jan Kounen
France, Luxembourg / 20 min.
Marjolaine Grappe
France / 70 min.
Katrine W. Kjaer
Denmark, Kenya / 86 min.
Camila Freitas
Brazil / 110 min.
Nicole Schafer
South Africa, Sweden / 93 min.
Apolena Rychlíková
Czech Republic / 54 min.
Danny Ben-Moshe
Australia, China, France, USA / 60 min.
Christopher Patz, Ammar Aziz
Germany, Pakistan / 70 min.
Sandra Winther
USA / 22 min.
Christopher King, Maia Lekow
Kenya / 84 min.
Anders Hammer
USA, Norway / 22 min.
Jia Yuchuan
China, UK / 87 min.
Viktor Nordenskiöld
Sweden / 85 min.
Viera Cakanyova
Czech Republic, Slovakia / 73 min.
Pavol Pekarčík
Slovakia, Czech Republic / 80 min.
Nanfu Wang
USA, China / 84 min.
Katharina Weingartner
Austria, Germany, Switzerland / 99 min.
Marwa Zein
Sudan, Norway, Denmark, France / 75 min.
Maartje Nevejan
Netherlands / 90 min.
Tonje Hessen Schei
Norway, Denmark / 99 min.
Robin Klengel, Leonhard Müllner, Michael Stumpf
Austria / 21 min.
Feras Fayyad
Denmark, Germany, Qatar, Syria, USA / 103 min.
Naysha Kadandara
Chad, Kenya, Zimbabwe / 9 min.
Agnieszka Zwiefka
Germany, Poland / 80 min.
USA / 83 min.
Elisabeth Aspelin
Norway / 19 min.
Katerina Suvorova
Kazakhstan / 75 min.
Braulio Jatar, Anaïs Michel
USA, Venezuela / 10 min.
Marianna Economou
Greece / 72 min.
Greta Stocklassa
Czech Republic / 86 min.
Alexander Nanau
Romania, Luxembourg / 109 min.
Mijie Li
China, USA / 82 min.
Gustav Hugo Olsson
India, Sweden / 11 min.
Margit Lillak
Estonia / 94 min.
Oktay Namazov
Hungary, Belgium, Portugal, Azerbaijan / 21 min.
Leila Conners
Norway, Germany, UK, Switzerland, USA, Iceland, France, Croatia / 88 min.
Małgorzata Goliszewska, Kasia Mateja
Poland / 75 min.
Liza Mandelup
USA / 93 min.
Moritz Schulz
Germany / 78 min.
Jonas Schreijäg, Nadia Kailouli
Germany, Italy / 112 min.
Elke Lehrenkrauss
Germany / 106 min.
Frank Mukunday, Tétshim
Congo (Republic of the), Belgium / 10 min.
Joe Piscatella
USA / 70 min.
Benjamin Ree
Norway / 102 min.
Maya Newell
Australia / 84 min.
Emil Langballe
Denmark / 77 min.
Kristof Bilsen
Belgium, Netherlands / 82 min.
Carolin Koss
Finland / 45 min.
Meng Han
China, Netherlands, South Korea / 89 min.
Kryštof Zvolánek
Czech Republic / 21 min.
Dirk Schaefer
Turkey, Germany / 76 min.
Anna Eborn
Belgium, Denmark, Sweden / 95 min.
Ioana Mischie
Romania / 20 min.
Jeanie Finlay
UK / 88 min.
Xander de Boer
Niger / 15 min.
Vemund Svendsen Jo, Sommer Petter
Norway / 76 min.
Nanfu Wang, Jialing Zhang
China, USA / 85 min.
Matej Bobrik
Poland / 73 min.
Joonas Berghäll
Finland / 85 min.
Karin De Miguel Wessendorf
Germany / 116 min.
Peter Torbiörnsson
Sweden / 104 min.
Anji Sauvé Clubb
Mongolia, USA, Czech Republic / 80 min.
Adele Tulli
Italy, Sweden / 67 min.
Mandakini Gahlot, Clément Gargoullaud
France, India, UK / 20 min.
Abhi Kumar
Singapore / 5 min.
Nathalie Borgers
Austria / 89 min.
Elliot Graves
UK / 5 min.
Chris van der Vorm
Netherlands, Nigeria / 76 min.
Lina Maria Mannheimer
Sweden, Denmark / 93 min.
Florian Kunert
Germany / 64 min.
Floor van der Meulen
Netherlands, Belgium, Germany / 71 min.
Michelle and Uri Kranot, Lucy Greenwell
Denmark, UK / 10 min.
Radovan Síbrt
Czech Republic / 80 min.
Colombia / 15 min.
Waad Al-Kateab, Edward Watts
UK, USA, Syria / 95 min.
Cyprus / 8 min.
Gasmelbari Suhaib
Sudan, France, Germany, Chad, Qatar / 93 min.
Dmitry Bogolyubov
Russia, Czech Republic, Germany / 82 min.
Linda Kallistová Jablonská
Simon Lereng Wilmont
Denmark / 22 min.
Luke Lorentzen
Mexico / 80 min.
Barna Szász, Ellie Wen
USA / 13 min.
Andy Cohen, Gaylen Ross
China, Switzerland, USA / 101 min.
Barbora Berezňáková
Slovakia, Czech Republic / 81 min.
Alfredo Salazar-Caro
USA / 7 min.
Maasja Ooms
Netherlands / 92 min.
Victoria Solano
Colombia, UK / 82 min.
David Curtis
Canada / 91 min.
Marcus Vetter
Germany, Switzerland / 115 min.
Alina Rudnitskaya
Denmark, Austria, Norway, Russia / 97 min.
Olivia Kastebring, Julia Gumpert, Ulrika Bandeira
Sweden / 18 min.
Arno Bitschy
France, Finland / 77 min.
Michel K. Zongo
Burkina Faso, Germany / 80 min.
Nino Orjonikidze, Vano Arsenishvili
Georgia, Germany / 92 min.
Ola Waagen
Norway / 52 min.
Barbora Chalupová, Vít Klusák
Czech Republic / 100 min.
Ian Daniel, Ellen Page
Canada / 71 min.
Calum Bowden
Great Britain / 11 min.
Boris Benjamin Bertram
Denmark / 78 min.
Tommy Gulliksen
Norway, Germany / 102 min.
Juan Vicente Manrique, Claudia Smolansky
Venezuela / 45 min.
Ilse Van Velzen, Femke van Velzen
Netherlands / 83 min.
David France
USA / 107 min.
Fredrik Gertten
Canada, Sweden / 92 min.
Tim Travers Hawkins
Great Britain / 94 min.
John Webster
Finland / 73 min.
Helen Spooner, Hugh Davies
Azerbaijan / 21 min.
Sung-A Yoon
Belgium, France / 90 min.
Gigi Berardi
Myanmar (Burma), Thailand, UK / 62 min.
Loretta van der Horst
Netherlands, UK / 86 min.
Hasan Noori
Afghanistan, Iran, Qatar / 72 min.
Jacek Naglowski, Patryk Jordanowicz
Poland / 21 min.
Thomas Balmès
France, Germany, Switzerland / 95 min.
Shosh Shlam, Hilla Medalia
Israel / 84 min.
Iryna Tsilyk
Ukraine, Lithuania / 74 min.
Ljubomir Stefanov, Tamara Kotevska
Macedonia / 85 min.
Petteri Saario
Finland / 15 min.
Olivier Magis
Belgium, France / 82 min.
Ruud Lenssen
Netherlands / 71 min.
Orlando von Einsiedel
UK / 22 min.
Juraj Mravec
Slovakia / 75 min.
Andrea Culková
Czech Republic / 92 min.