English
Sebastian Heinzel
Belarus, Germany / 77 min.
Jochen Frank
Germany / 75 min.
Czech Republic / 78 min.
USA / 83 min.
Latvia / 90 min.
Carlos Casas, Saodat Ismailova
Italy, Uzbekistan / 52 min.
Ole Tornbjerg
Bangladesh, Denmark / 28 min.
Pirjo Honkasalo
Finland / 76 min.
Xiaolu Guo
China, UK / 61 min.
Sweden / 58 min.
Germany / 92 min.
Belgium / 90 min.
Ditsi Carolino
Philippines / 64 min.
Daniel Schweizer
France, Germany, Switzerland / 90 min.
Denmark / 58 min.
France / 52 min.
Lourdes Portillo
Mexico, USA / 82 min.
Richard Ladkani
Bolivia, Germany, USA / 84 min.
France / 80 min.
Erika Hníková, Pauerová Milošević, Vít Janeček
Czech Republic / 56 min.
Hanna Polak, Andrzej Celínski
Poland / 35 min.
Dominique Henry, Vincent Detours
Belgium / 51 min.
Vivienne Jones
UK / 8 min.
Margreth Olin
Denmark, Norway / 80 min.
Gérard Désiré Nguele
Cameroon / 26 min.
Stan Neumann
France / 70 min.
France / 100 min.
Jana Počtová
Czech Republic / 53 min.
Austria / 27 min.
Netherlands / 14 min.
Claudia Tosi
Italy / 53 min.
Poland / 57 min.
Bertram Verhaag
Germany / 95 min.
Barbara Kopple
USA / 102 min.
Hungary / 62 min.
Petr Jančárek
Czech Republic / 57 min.
Kim Longinotto
UK / 50 min.
Laura Waddington
France, UK / 27 min.
Estonia / 56 min.
Ewa Pieta
Poland / 29 min.
Thomas Danielsson
Sweden / 28 min.
Sweden / 90 min.
Břetislav Rychlík
Czech Republic / 88 min.
Netherlands / 15 min.
Norway / 26 min.
Sweden / 15 min.
Cameroon, France, Germany / 78 min.
Ilgar Safat
Russia / 11 min.
Maciej Cuske
Poland / 58 min.
Jonathan Stack, James Brabazon
Netherlands / 56 min.
Brit Jorunn Hundsnes
Norway / 103 min.
Helena Třeštíková
USA / 66 min.
Canada / 64 min.
USA / 75 min.
Dušan Hudec
Israel, Slovakia / 82 min.
Paul Cowan
Canada / 90 min.
Duco Tellegen
Netherlands / 28 min.
Germany, UK / 12 min.
Cathy Henkel
Australia, South Africa / 74 min.
Philip Cox
Argentina, UK / 72 min.
France / 62 min.
Suzanne Raes
Nicolas Philibert
France / 105 min.
Belgium / 55 min.
Mercedes Moncada-Rodriguez
Mexico, Nicaragua, Spain / 80 min.
Ilil Alexander
Israel / 52 min.
Samppa Kukkonen, Simo Koivunen
Finland / 6 min.
Juan Alejandro Ramírez
Peru / 20 min.
Tibor Kocsis
Hungary / 76 min.
InCounterProductions
Iraq, USA / 90 min.
Slovakia / 43 min.
France, Israel / 96 min.
Anat Zuria
Israel / 65 min.
Sean McAllister
UK / 74 min.
Pavel Koutecký
Czech Republic / 58 min.
Elaine Epstein
USA / 86 min.
Nikolaus Geyrhalter
Austria / 100 min.
Andrzej Fidyk
Poland / 60 min.
Norway / 13 min.
France / 54 min.
Canada, South Africa / 73 min.
Germany, Netherlands, Switzerland / 110 min.
Ellen Bruno
USA / 28 min.
Judith Katz
USA / 79 min.
Brian Woods, Deborah Shipley
UK / 80 min.
Czech Republic / 42 min.
Aldin Arnautović, Refik Hodžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina / 59 min.
Alexander Gutman
Russia / 19 min.
Thomas Balmès
Finland, France / 79 min.
UK / 79 min.
Jim Butterworth
USA / 54 min.
USA / 90 min.
Chile / 66 min.
Avi Mograbi
France, Israel / 72 min.
Liam Dalzell
USA / 20 min.
Debra Chasnoff
USA / 35 min.
Czech Republic / 27 min.
Finland / 106 min.
Rory Kennedy
USA / 113 min.
Petr Lom
Canada, Kyrgyzstan / 51 min.
Tajikistan / 17 min.
Viliam Poltikovič
Czech Republic / 59 min.
Ewa Ewart
UK / 60 min.
France / 102 min.
Danny Schechter
USA / 57 min.
India / 75 min.
Russia / 71 min.
Lithuania / 50 min.
Tamás Almási
Hungary / 52 min.
Israel / 50 min.
Martin Mareček
Czech Republic / 90 min.
Simone Bitton
France, Israel / 100 min.
Manel Mayol
Spain / 85 min.
Rachild Bouchareb
France / 9 min.