English
Denmark / 48 min.
UK / 70 min.
Heddy Honigmann
Netherlands / 88 min.
Austria / 98 min.
Netherlands / 73 min.
Netherlands / 228 min.
Laurent Bécue-Renard
France / 83 min.
Netherlands / 98 min.
Belarus / 52 min.
USA / 85 min.
Belgium / 34 min.
Darío Arcella
Argentina / 26 min.
Stanisław Mucha
Germany / 79 min.
Netherlands / 59 min.
Cambodia, UK / 28 min.
Israel / 85 min.
France / 98 min.
Nino Kirtadzé
France / 57 min.
Mark Aardenburg
Netherlands / 52 min.
France / 120 min.
Marie-France Collard
Belgium / 84 min.
UK / 39 min.
Drahomíra Vihanová
Czech Republic / 28 min.
Italy / 40 min.
Russia / 26 min.
Edet Belzberg
Romania, USA / 108 min.
Ferenc Moldoványi
Hungary / 90 min.
Adi Barash
Israel / 73 min.
Netherlands / 142 min.
Lars Johansson
Denmark / 66 min.
Davide Tosco
Italy, South Africa / 54 min.
Hana Pirnerová
Czech Republic / 58 min.
Metin Yegin
Turkey / 64 min.
France / 55 min.
Helga Reidemeister
Germany / 103 min.
Sweden / 29 min.
Germany / 72 min.
Petr Jančárek
Germany, India / 26 min.
Israel / 58 min.
Martin Mareček
Czech Republic / 100 min.
Netherlands / 145 min.
Australia / 22 min.
UK / 45 min.
France / 12 min.
Sabine Gisiger
Switzerland / 97 min.
South Africa / 74 min.
Switzerland, UK / 90 min.
Jaromír Štětina
Viliam Poltikovič
Arto Halonen
Finland / 60 min.
Croatia / 53 min.
John Webster
Netherlands / 80 min.
Sweden / 92 min.
Hong Kong / 58 min.
Latvia / 26 min.
UK / 50 min.
Slovenia / 20 min.
Kim Longinotto
UK / 87 min.
France / 65 min.
USA / 59 min.
France / 32 min.
Chi-schien Tseng
Taiwan / 59 min.
Russia / 122 min.
France / 52 min.
Poland / 60 min.
Hubert Sauper
France / 60 min.
Belgium / 26 min.
Russia / 13 min.
Andrzej Wajda
Poland, USA / 58 min.
Edgar Gabriel Endress
Chile / 13 min.
Amar Kanwar
India / 19 min.
Denmark / 29 min.
Canada / 50 min.
France / 75 min.
France / 195 min.
Ivan Vojnár
Czech Republic / 88 min.
Germany / 6 min.
Germany / 86 min.
South Africa / 38 min.
France / 80 min.
Argentina / 75 min.
UK / 55 min.
Erik Gandini, Tarik Saleh
Sweden / 60 min.
Robert Sedláček
Czech Republic / 57 min.
Audrius Stonys
Lithuania / 16 min.
Cesar Paes
France / 94 min.
France / 113 min.
Switzerland / 94 min.
France / 566 min.
France, Poland / 57 min.
Palestine, UK / 52 min.
France / 95 min.
Paul Jenkins
Russia, UK / 77 min.
Jana Ševčíková
Czech Republic / 47 min.
Chris Marker
France / 240 min.
Camerun, France / 61 min.
Netherlands / 97 min.
USA / 52 min.
USA / 72 min.
France / 316 min.
Czech Republic / 29 min.
Ulla Boje Rasmussen
Denmark / 40 min.
Netherlands / 50 min.
India / 180 min.
Frank Wiering
Netherlands / 92 min.
Poland / 29 min.
Canada / 54 min.
Kristina Konrad
Germany / 83 min.
South Africa / 53 min.
Australia / 53 min.
Austria / 26 min.
USA / 80 min.
Clifford Bestall
Czech Republic / 21 min.
Coco Schrijber
Austria / 90 min.
Anne Macksoud
USA / 25 min.
Spain / 27 min.
Moldova / 18 min.
France / 50 min.
Michal Aviad
Stephanie Black
USA / 86 min.