English
Ellen Vermeulen
Belgium / 56 min.
Michele Stephenson, Joe Brewster
USA / 80 min.
Mohd. Affendi bin Ramli (Ronasina)
Malaysia / 16 min.
Lin Six Kyal Yie, Nwe Lynnasatt, Zayar Kyaw Phyo, Kyal Yie Lin Six, Lynnsatt Nwe, Phyo Zayar Kyaw
Myanmar / 22 min.
Lynette Wallworth
Australia / 73 min.
Nitesh Anjaan
Denmark / 75 min.
Søren Steen Jespersen, Nasib Farah
Denmark, Somalia / 58 min.
Ventura Durall, Sergi Cameron, Salvador Sunyer
Germany, Spain / 91 min.
Leona Goldstein
Germany, Rwanda / 84 min.
Rosa Rogers
UK / 69 min.
Laura Poitras
Germany, USA / 114 min.
Andrea Culková
Czech Republic / 79 min.
Andrea Kalin, Oliver Lukacs
USA / 99 min.
Min Than Oo, Khin Su Kyi, Sein Lin
Myanmar / 21 min.
Veronika Lišková
Czech Republic / 75 min.
Camilla Nielsson
Denmark / 108 min.
Phie Ambo
Denmark / 98 min.
Elwira Niewiera, Piotr Rosolowski
Poland, Germany / 76 min.
Tonje Hessen Schei
Norway / 78 min.
Eliza Kubarska
Poland, Germany, UK / 77 min.
Håvard Bustnes
Norway, Denmark / 79 min.
Ross Kauffman, Katy Chevigny
USA / 89 min.
Roman Bondarchuk, Aleksey Solodunov, Andrey Kiselyov, Andriy Lytvynenko, Dmitry Stoykov, Kateryna Gornostai, Oleksandr Techynskyi, Roman Liubyi, Volodymyr Tykhyi, Yulia Gontaruk
Ukraine / 60 min.
Karel Janeček
Czech Republic / 87 min.
Vladislava Plančíková
Slovakia, Czech Republic / 75 min.
Els van Driel
Netherlands / 17 min.
Astrid Bussink
José Cohen, Lorenzo Hagerman
Mexico / 82 min.
Annelies Kruk, Anneke de Lind van Wijngaarden
Netherlands / 18 min.
Bryn Evans
New Zealand / 93 min.
Jeroen van Velzen
Netherlands / 51 min.
Solveig Melkeraaen
Norway / 73 min.
Willem Baptist
Netherlands / 20 min.
Arami Ullón
Switzerland, Paraguay / 92 min.
Jiří Stejskal
Czech Republic / 84 min.
Saša Dlouhý
Rozálie Kohoutová
Czech Republic, France / 70 min.
Hanna Polak
Denmark, Poland / 98 min.
Martin Dušek
Czech Republic / 66 min.
Stéphanie Valloatto
France / 102 min.
Elayne McCabe
India, USA / 52 min.
Marc Silver
UK, USA, Mexico / 85 min.
Ella Raidel
Austria, China / 75 min.
Agnieszka Zwiefka
Germany, Poland / 83 min.
Mirjam Leuze
Germany / 96 min.
Kim Longinotto
UK / 99 min.
Clay Tweel, Luis Lopez
USA / 98 min.
Jaroslav Kratochvíl
Luigi Milardi
Italy, Belarus / 52 min.
Zulkiflee Anwar Haque (Zunar), Mic Hoo
Malaysia / 25 min.
Mark Grieco
Colombia, USA / 88 min.
Petra Seliškar
Slovenia, Macedonia, Croatia / 90 min.
Judy Rymer
Australia / 84 min.
Susan Koenen
Netherlands / 15 min.
Yi Seung-Jun
South Korea / 100 min.
Ed Lovelace, James Hall
UK / 83 min.
Tatjana Božić
Netherlands, Croatia / 83 min.
Claudia Lisboa
Netherlands, Sweden / 60 min.
Tiha K. Gudac
Croatia / 76 min.
Steven Dhoedt
Belgium, South Korea / 86 min.
Anthony Baxter
UK / 96 min.
Anna Katharina Wohlgenannt
Austria / 78 min.
Jesse Moss
USA / 101 min.
Maximilian Haslberger
Germany / 99 min.
Helen Simon
Germany / 74 min.
Denize Galiao
Germany / 60 min.
Jana Ševčíková
Czech Republic / 100 min.
Simon Caspersen, Johan Blem Larsen
Denmark / 58 min.
Rosa Rogers, Merieme Addou
UK / 78 min.
Ayat Nayafi
Germany, France / 91 min.
Elvira Lind
Denmark / 74 min.
Amir Escandari
Finland, Sweden, Denmark / 93 min.
Benjamin Tuček
Czech Republic / 90 min.
Meelis Muhu, Kristina Norman
Estonia / 83 min.
Joshua Oppenheimer
Denmark, Indonesia, UK, Norway, Finland / 99 min.
Thomas Wallner
Belgium, Germany / 88 min.
Arnaud Bouquet, Daniel Ferguson
Canada, France / 86 min.
Amanda Wilder
Hubert Sauper
France, Austria / 106 min.
Pavel Loparev, Askold Kurov
Russia / 76 min.
Mikala Krogh
Denmark / 97 min.
Mina Laamo
Finland / 75 min.
John Kastner
Canada / 87 min.
Jukka Kärkkäinen, Sini Liimatainen
Finland, Germany, Sweden / 77 min.
Aleksandar Nikolić
Serbia, Netherlands, UK, Germany / 82 min.
Arturo González Villaseñor
Mexico / 90 min.
Eva Tomanová
Matthew Torne
Hong Kong, UK / 101 min.
Felix Schwarz
Germany, Chile / 44 min.
Matthias von Gunten
Switzerland / 96 min.
Nima Sarvestani
Sweden / 89 min.
Joey Boink
Netherlands / 76 min.
Alessandra Zeka, Holen Sabrina Kahn
USA, Nicaragua / 66 min.
Sai Kong Kham
Myanmar / 30 min.
Sylvain Garassus
France / 72 min.
Alexander Nanau
Romania / 93 min.
Patricio Henriquez
Canada / 99 min.
Dmytro Tiazhlov, Andrei Litvinenko, Aksynia Kurina, Jeanne Dovhych, Oksana Shornik, Viacheslav Bihun, Nadia Parfan, Maria Stoyanova, Anastasiya Khonyakina
Ukraine / 80 min.
Fernand Melgar
Switzerland / 101 min.
Manon Loizeau
France / 82 min.
Matthias Bittner
Germany / 89 min.
Georgia Scott, Sophia Scott
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Sweden, UK / 81 min.
Sally Wangsawijaya, Pooeik Goh
Malaysia / 18 min.
Orlando von Einsiedel
Democratic Republic of the Congo, UK / 100 min.
Helgi Felixson, Titti Johnson
Sweden, Iceland, Norway, Finland / 87 min.
Ana Opalić, Noah Pintarić
Croatia / 62 min.
Tomáš Kudrna
Czech Republic / 52 min.
Dieudo Hamadi
France, Democratic Republic of the Congo / 92 min.
Brian Knappenberger
USA / 105 min.
Amela Maldosevic Rathfelder, Erich Rathfelder, Philippe Deprez
Bosnia and Herzegovina / 64 min.
Jimmy Goldblum, Adam Weber
USA, India / 84 min.
Ognjen Glavonić
Serbia / 64 min.
Andreas Dalsgaard
Denmark / 104 min.