English
Alison Klayman
USA / 91 min.
Jean-Gabriel Périot
France / 22 min.
Stéphanie Lamorre
France / 52 min.
Eva Weber
UK / 47 min.
Hilke Schellmann, Habiba Nosheen
USA, Pakistan / 39 min.
Jamie Doran
UK / 32 min.
Marc Isaacs
UK / 75 min.
Jaroslav Vojtek
Czech Republic, Slovakia / 72 min.
Jérôme Le Maire
Belgium, France, Morocco / 93 min.
Kamila Zlatušková
Czech Republic / 15 min.
Bosse Lindquist
Sweden / 58 min.
Janetta Ubbels
Netherlands / 15 min.
Nikolaus Geyrhalter
Austria / 75 min.
Bryan Carter
Belgium / 51 min.
Nicolaas Veul, Tim den Besten
Netherlands / 48 min.
Zdeněk N. Bričkovský
Czech Republic / 54 min.
Anonymous
Syria / 27 min.
Stephen T. Maing
USA / 88 min.
Jan Gebert
Czech Republic / 56 min.
Daniela Gébová
Czech Republic / 53 min.
Grant Lahood
New Zealand / 68 min.
Anneloor van Heemstra
Netherlands / 16 min.
Andy Wolff
Germany, Belgium / 76 min.
Ritu Sarin, Tenzing Sonam
India, UK, USA / 75 min.
Hans Petter Moland
Norway / 90 min.
Jeong-One Park
Great Britain / 27 min.
Ethan Steinman
USA / 95 min.
Andreas M. Dalsgaard
Denmark / 83 min.
Oksana Buraja
Lithuania, Estonia / 27 min.
Dani Resines, Roger Gómez
Spain / 9 min.
Pietra Bretkelly
New Zealand / 84 min.
Sasha Friedlander
USA / 80 min.
Michael Palmieri, Donal Mosher
USA / 73 min.
Klaartje Quirijns
Netherlands / 65 min.
Annelies de Wit
Nagieb Khaja
Denmark / 88 min.
David Vondráček
Czech Republic / 52 min.
Inge Wegge, Jørn Nyseth Ranum
Norway / 46 min.
Andrew Rossi
Arash T. Riahi
Austria / 94 min.
Sébastien Lifshitz
France / 110 min.
Yariv Mozer
Israel, Netherlands / 59 min.
Mikala Krogh
Denmark / 75 min.
Adam Oľha
Czech Republic, Slovakia / 80 min.
Radovan Síbrt
Czech Republic / 60 min.
Zuzana Piussi
Slovakia / 80 min.
Lukáš Kokeš, Klára Tasovská
Czech Republic / 72 min.
Daniel Abma
Germany / 88 min.
Hark-Joon Lee, Dongkyun Ko, Hein S. Seok
South Korea / 52 min.
Kristýna Bartošová
Czech Republic / 28 min.
Lise Birk Pedersen
Denmark / 58 min.
Adi Lavy, Maya Stark
USA / 85 min.
César Pérez
China, Spain / 6 min.
Ilian Metev
Bulgaria, Croatia, Germany / 76 min.
Wahid Nazir
France, Afghanistan / 26 min.
Brian Knappenberger
Vincent Trintignant-Corneau, Christine Chansou
France / 70 min.
Jukka Kärkkäinen, Jani-Petteri Passi
Finland / 85 min.
Mary Kerr
UK / 70 min.
Scott Thurman
USA / 83 min.
Kaspar Astrup Schröder
Denmark / 84 min.
Rory Waudby-Tolley
UK / 3 min.
Florian Opitz
Germany / 97 min.
Katherine Fairfax Wright, Malika Zouhali-Worrall
USA / 87 min.
Kim Longinotto
UK / 90 min.
Brenda Davis
USA / 94 min.
Jill Bauer, Ronna Gradus
Isis Thompson, Ludovica Fales, Srdjan Keca
UK / 77 min.
Jehane Noujaim, Mona Eldaief
USA, Denmark, UK / 75 min.
Kari Anne Moe
Norway, Sweden / 118 min.
Tinatin Gurchiani
Georgia, Germany / 97 min.
Mahdi Fleifel
Lebanon, UK, Denmark / 93 min.
Vít Klusák, Filip Remunda
Anneloek Sollart
Netherlands / 54 min.
Sahra Mosawi
Afghanistan, Nepal, UK / 11 min.
Silvie Dymáková
Czech Republic / 82 min.
Marc Wiese
Germany, South Korea / 104 min.
Štěpán Altrichter
Germany / 15 min.
Juliet Lamont
Australia / 75 min.
Beate Arnestad
Norway / 60 min.
Liz Mermin
UK / 60 min.
Nima Sarvestani, Maryam Ebrahimi
Sweden / 77 min.
Mads Brügger
Denmark / 94 min.
Martin Rath
Poland / 11 min.
Olga Sommerová
Czech Republic / 90 min.
Sarah Gavron, David Katznelson
UK, Denmark / 76 min.
Finlay Pretsell, Adrian McDowall
Great Britain / 30 min.
Tobias Lindner
Germany / 94 min.
Vitaliy Manskiy
Russia / 99 min.
Helena Třeštíková
Czech Republic / 80 min.
Nahed Awwad
Palestine / 64 min.
Hella Wenders
Germany / 87 min.
Weijun Chen
China, South Africa / 58 min.
Daniel Junge
USA / 52 min.
Barbara Miller
Switzerland / 52 min.
Michael Christoffersen
Denmark / 85 min.
Lidia Duda
Poland / 51 min.
Sean McAllister
Gary Marcuse
Canada / 78 min.
Askold Kurov, Elena Khoreva, Denis Klebleev, Dmitry Kubasov, Nadezhda Leonteva, Anna Moiseenko, Madina Mustafina, Sofia Rodkevich, Alexey Zhiryakov, Anton Seregin
Russia / 79 min.
Joshua Oppenheimer
Denmark / 115 min.
Caroline Bâcle
Canada / 72 min.
Jordan, Palestine / 69 min.
Bence Fliegauf
Hungary / 87 min.